Home   Staff Member

Staff Member

Staf SDK PENABUR Kota Wisata Tahun Pelajaran 2018/2019

No. Nama Jabatan
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

 

 

Djanurida Surjawati, S.Pd.

Heri Setyawan,S.Sos.

Nita Meiliani, S.Pd.

Setya Nastiti, S.E.

Ika Kurniawati, S.Pd.

Dita Karolina Hasian, S.Pd.

Anni Mariani, S.Pd.

Melinda Anastasia, S.Pd.

Okryna Yulita, S.Pd.

S. Lenny Tambunan, S.H.

Desy Natalia, S.Pd.

Yenny Elvirawaty, M.Pd.

Anastasia Tantri, S.Pd.

Priska R Tampubolon, S.Pd.

Rosni Niwatsa, S.Pd.

Hotma Ida, S.Pd.

Barep Stiawan, S.Pd.

Purnama Dewi Triana, S.E.

Fransiska, S.E.

Anita Triningsih, M.Pd.

Panti Amuktisari, S.Si.

Prasanti Dwi Lestari, S.Pd.

Rinda Tetty Y. Siagian, M.Pd.

Agustinus Catur Bintara, S.T.

Andreas Suwarno, S.Pd.

Tiurma Juniar P. Nababan, S.Si.

Kristina Subekti, S.Pd.

Elisabeth Sri Wahyuni, S.Pd.

Hellen Paais, S.Pd

Meira Setyaningtyas, S.Th.

Gledi Oktaviyani M., S.Si Theol.

Clementine Isti, S.Pd.

Antonius Agung, S.S.

Gita Gafiratri, S.Psi.

Nathania Giovanni, S.Psi.

Sri Hartani, S.E., B.Litt.

Rachel Irene, S.Pd., B.A.

Vicki Rudik L. Lase, S.Pd.

Brian Star Samosir, S.Pd.

Ledia Tuti K, S.Kom.

Hermeline Aska, S.Pd.

Robert Johnson, S.Th.

Iswara Nugroho P., S.Pd.

Doryola Primantisari, S.Pd.

Imanuel Kristian

Theresia Deciana Kakiailatu

Vincencia Aldira F., S.Kom.

Riama Purba

Deasy, S.E.

Kristiana Budi, drg

Indri Theresya

Ade Sulaeman

Riki Apriandi

 

Kepala Sekolah

Wakil Kepala Sekolah

Wakil Kepala Sekolah

Guru Kelas IA

Guru Kelas IB

Guru Kelas IC

Guru Kelas ID

Guru Kelas ID

Guru Kelas IIA

Guru Kelas IIB

Guru Kelas IIC

Guru Kelas IID

Guru Kelas IIIA

Guru Kelas IIIB

Guru Kelas IIIC

Guru Kelas IVA

Guru Kelas IVB

Guru Kelas IVC

Guru Kelas IVD

Guru Kelas IVE

Guru Kelas VA

Guru Kelas VB

Guru Kelas VC

Guru Kelas VD

Guru Kelas VIA

Guru  Kelas  VIB

Guru Kelas VIC

Guru Kelas VID

Ass. Guru

Guru Agama (II, III, IV)

Guru Agama (I, V, VI)

Guru B.Inggris (II, III, IV)

Guru B.Inggris (I,V, VI)

Guru BK (I, III, V)

Guru BK (II, IV, IV)

Guru B.Mand (I, II, V, VI )

Guru B. Mand (III, IV)

Guru OR (I, V, VI)

Guru OR (II, III, IV)

Guru TIK (II, III, & IV)

Guru TIK (I, V, & VI)

Guru Musik (I – VI)

Guru Lukis (I – VI)

Guru Seni Tari (I – VI)

Guru B. Sunda (I-VI)

Tata Usaha

Tata Usaha

Pustakawan

Teknisi Perpustakaan

UKGS

Administrator UKGS

OB

OB